Passar para o Conteúdo Principal
Hoje
Máx C
Facebook
AguedaTv
Share
RSS

Assembleia Municipal

  • Assembleia Municipal

    Nome

    António Celestino Pereira de Almeida

    Cargo

    Presidente da Assembleia Municipal

    Curriculo

    Não disponivel

    Partido

    PS

    Contacto

     
       

     

    Nome

    Marlene Domingues Gaio

    Cargo

    Primeira-Secretária

    Curriculo

    Não disponivel

    Partido

    PSD

    Contacto

    Não disponivel
       

     

    Nome

    Carla Eliana Tavares

    Cargo

    Segunda-Secretária

    Curriculo

    Não disponivel

    Partido

    PS

    Contacto

    Não disponivel
       
Assembleia Municipal
Francisco Manuel Guedes Vitorino Presidente da Assembleia Municipal PS
Carla Eliana Tavares Primeira-Secretária PS
Cristina Paula Fernandes da Cruz Segunda-Secretária PS
Presidentes de Junta de Freguesia
Albano Marques de Abrantes Aguada de Cima PS
Paulo Alexandre Guerra de Azevedo Seara  União das Freguesias de Águeda e Borralha PS
Wilson Dias Gaio União das Freguesias de Barrô e Aguada de Baixo PSD/CDS
Vasco Miguel Rodrigues Oliveira União das Freguesias de Belazaima, Castanheira e Agadão PSD/CDS
Carlos Guilherme da Silva Nolasco Fermentelos PSD/CDS
Pedro Joaquim Faria de Oliveira Marques Macinhata do Vouga PS
Pedro António Machado Vidal União das Freguesias de Préstimo e Macieira de Alcôba PSD/CDS
Pedro Alexandre de Almeida Gomes União das Freguesias de Recardães e Espinhel PSD/CDS
Mário Ramos Martins União das Freguesias de Travassô e Óis da Ribeira PS
Carlos Alberto Ferreira da Silva União das Freguesias de Trofa, Segadães e Lamas do Vouga PSD/CDS
João Pedro Alvim Henrique Xavier Valongo do Vouga PSD/CDS
Restantes Membros
Alberto José Fernandes Marques PSD/CDS
José Carlos Raposo Marques Vidal PS
António Manuel Fernandes Martins PSD/CDS
Carlos Alberto Batista Guerra PS
Marlene Domingues Gaio PSD/CDS
Paulo Sérgio Gomes Tomáz PS
Hilário Manuel Ferreira dos Santos PSD/CDS
Manuel Augusto de Almeida Farias PS
Paulo Jorge de Almeida Pereira PSD/CDS
Abílio Ferreira Gomes da Silva PS
Francisco Manuel Camossa Abrunhosa Simões CDU
Daniela Alexandra Pereira Herculano PS
Tiago Mendes dos Santos e Gomes Lavoura PSD/CDS
António Jorge Pereira de Oliveira PS
Paulo Manuel Matos Soares PSD/CDS
Casimiro Agnelo Oliveira Pinto PS
Maria Utilia Ferreira da Rocha Ferrão PS
Marlene Sofia Esteves de Oliveira PSD/CDS